Версия для слабовидящих

Лечебное дело. 2 этап.  17.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Абдулварисова Зумруд Магомедгаджиевна

Сдано

2.

Видовская Валентина Александровна

Сдано

3.

Мельников Денис Владимирович

Сдано

4.

Сергеев Артём Дмитриевич

Сдано

5.

Сиволобова Нелли Александровна

Сдано

6.

Солодченко Екатерина Фёдоровна

Сдано

7.

Суюндукова Наида Зайдулаевна

Сдано

8.

Трохимович Любовь Александровна

Сдано

9.

Фартушняя Анна Ивановна

Сдано

10.

Фатьянова Наталья Михайловна

Сдано

11.

Федоров Олег Сергеевич

Сдано

12.

Филиппова Екатерина Николаевна

Сдано

13.

Филиппова Юлия Григорьевна

Сдано

14.

Хвостенко Екатерина Викторовна

Сдано

15.

Чернявская Виктория Стефановна

Сдано

16.

Читахян Виктория Арменаковна

Сдано

17.

Шаповалова Елена Владимировна

Сдано

18.

Щегольков Павел Александрович

Сдано

19.

Юсупова Эльмира Абдулпатаховна

Сдано

Лечебное дело. 2 этап.  16.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Авраменко Константин Николаевич

Сдано

2.

Агабабян Светлана Викторовна

Сдано

3.

Гавриленко Кристина Анатольевна

Сдано

4.

Гушкан Елена Александровна

Сдано

5.

Ермошкина Юлия Александровна

Сдано

6.

Казанова Софья Борисовна

Сдано

7.

Калинин Леонид Николаевич

Сдано

8.

Кикоть Сергей Анатольевич

Сдано

9.

Король Александр Николаевич

Сдано

10.

Костелянец Инна Александровна

Сдано

11.

Кучумова Инна Александровна

Сдано

12.

Минаева Татьяна Алексеевна

Сдано

13.

Мордвинова Анастасия Сергеевна

Сдано

14.

Москвитина Юлия Сергеевна

Сдано

15.

Муталипова Анна Владимировна

Сдано

16.

Назина Лилия Владимировна

Сдано

17.

Новиков Роман Юрьевич

Сдано

18.

Пелихова Юлия Викторовна

Сдано

19.

Подгорная Елена Геннадьевна

Сдано

20.

Секунова Татьяна Николаевна

Сдано

Фармация. 2 этап.  13.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Аскирка Ида Владимировна

Сдано

2.

Бураева Галина Валерьевна

Сдано

3.

Ганиева Светлана Владимировна

Сдано

4.

Горбатько Лариса Викторовна

Сдано

5.

Дорджиева Энкира Вячеславовна

Сдано

6.

Дундукова Надежда Сергеевна

Сдано

7.

Дышекова Белла Шамсудиновна

Сдано

8.

Ерин Алексей Фёдорович

Сдано

9.

Знова Дарья Владимировна

Сдано

10.

Кармашова Екатерина Валерьевна

Сдано

11.

Каширина Лилия Александровна

Сдано

12.

Лебедева Любовь Павловна

Сдано

13.

Лемешко Ирина Николаевна

Сдано

14.

Луговская Анна Николаевна

Сдано

15.

Магалдадзе Кристина Владимировна

Сдано

16.

Магомедова Разият Каримуллаевна

Сдано

17.

Ободовская Ольга Георгиевна

Сдано

18.

Олязаева Энгира Дорджиевна

Сдано

19.

Панасенко Инна Михайловна

Сдано

20.

Пасько Екатерина Петровна

Сдано

21.

Рыбалкина Галина Александровна

Сдано

22.

Сергиенко Мария Михайловна

Сдано

23.

Султанбратова Валентина Юрьевна

Сдано

24.

Суржикова Любовь Викторовна

Сдано

25.

Такова Дарья Владимировна

Сдано

26.

Тугова Виктория Андреевна

Сдано

27.

Туктамышева Елена Юрьевна

Сдано

28.

Филева Валентина Николаевна

Сдано

29.

Харченко Антонина Петровна

Сдано

30.

Хасанова Малика Халисовна

Сдано

31.

Хасбулаева Лаура Магомедовна

Сдано

32.

Ходарева Елена Петровна

Сдано

33.

Холова Тахмина Достаковна

Сдано

34.

Холодова Екатерина Владимировна

Сдано

35.

Хубиева Аминат Муссабиевна

Сдано

36.

Хулгнаев Виктор Анатольевич

Сдано

37.

Черникова Виолетта Олеговна

Сдано

38.

Чернобай Светлана Витальевна

Сдано

39.

Чжен Евгения Сергеевна

Сдано

40.

Чоблаева Инна Вячеславовна

Сдано

41.

Шаталова Елена Олеговна

Сдано

42.

Шашуркина Виктория Геннадиевна

Сдано

43.

Шейкина Алла Юрьевна

Сдано

44.

Шираздинова Айсарат Сахрудиновна

Сдано

45.

Эмеева Разия Дадаевна

Сдано

46.

Эркенова Мариям Борисовна

Сдано

Акушерское дело. 2 этап.  13.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Давыдова Кристина Акоповна

Сдано

Сестринское дело. 2 этап.  13.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Бережная Ирина Петровна

Сдано

2.

Илюхина Сюзанна Вардановна

Сдано

3.

Махмурова Оксана Байрамовна

Сдано

4.

Похлебина Мария Владимировна

Сдано

5.

Пунева Елена Александровна

Сдано

6.

Рузмиткина Лилия Анатольевна

Сдано

Фармация. 2 этап.  12.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Авагян Валерия Артуровна

Сдано

2.

Амирханова Чичак Исмаил кызы

Сдано

3.

Андриякина Татьяна Викторовна

Сдано

4.

Багирян Сюзанна Санасаровна

Сдано

5.

Бариловская Светлана Викторовна

Сдано

6.

Биджиева Альбина Ханапиевна

Сдано

7.

Бондаренко Мария Леонидовна

Сдано

8.

Боташева Зарима Борисовна

Сдано

9.

Вахненко Анастасия Николаевна

Сдано

10.

Воробьева Юлия Владимировна

Сдано

11.

Вострикова Екатерина Анатольевна

Сдано

12.

Герасимова Елена Николаевна

Сдано

13.

Гущина Евгения Александровна

Сдано

14.

Дыбенко Елена Андреевна

Сдано

15.

Енакиева Татьяна Георгиевна

Сдано

16.

Еслемесова Саида Ислам-Гереевна

Сдано

17.

Ивахненко Виктория Николаевна

Сдано

18.

Ильинова Елена Геннадьевна

Сдано

19.

Кравцова Людмила Евгеньевна

Сдано

20.

Кухарчук Ольга Сергеевна

Сдано

21.

Лазаренко Кристина Александровна

Сдано

22.

Лопухова Мария Геннадиевна

Сдано

23.

Лунева Маргарита Геннадьевна

Сдано

24.

Магомедбегова Барият Магомедовна

Сдано

25.

Мурзина Светлана Алексеевна

Сдано

26.

Наумова Светлана Александровна

Сдано

27.

Овчинникова Анна Юрьевна

Сдано

28.

Олейникова Виктория Ивановна

Сдано

29.

Осипова Маргарита Викторовна

Сдано

30.

Панова Елена Николаевна

Сдано

31.

Перевозникова Ольга Васильева

Сдано

32.

Полоусова Наталья Александровна

Сдано

33.

Ржевская Кристина Владимировна

Сдано

34.

Рогова Наталья Владимировна

Сдано

35.

Рыбасова Татьяна Александровна

Сдано

36.

Санджигоряева Таисья Эрднеевна

Сдано

37.

Сапронова Валентина Владимировна

Сдано

38.

Сапунова Елена Владимировна

Сдано

39.

Сипалова Инна Александровна

Сдано

40.

Стена Эльвира Геннадьевна

Сдано

Лечебное дело. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №2 12.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Курилов Валентин Алексеевич

Не сдано

2.

Кувашев Мусса Арсланович

Не сдано

3.

Загирова Зарина Ражидиновна

Не сдано

4.

Тешабаева Альбина Агарагимовна

Не сдано

5.

Ткач Милана Владимировна

Не сдано

6.

Тменова Татьяна Владимировна

Не сдано

7.

Китченко Виктория Максимовна

Не сдано

8.

Сафарьян Михаил Эдуардович

Не сдано

9.

Кучеренко Светлана Андреевна

Не сдано

10.

Егорова Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

11.

Акулова Ирина Джамалдиновна

Не сдано

12.

Валюшко Надежда Алексеевна

Не сдано

13.

Копылова Екатерина Юрьевна

Не сдано

14.

Алиева Хамис Исаевна

Не сдано

15.

Назарова Джамиля Абдулманатовна

Не сдано

16.

Хрущева Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

17.

Спрыгина Светлана Ивановна

Не сдано

Сестринское дело. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №2 12.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Демченко Кристина Александровна

Не сдано

2.

Новикова Дарья Владимировна

Не сдано

3.

Гринько Виталий Павлович

Не сдано

4.

Никогосян Тигран Александрович

Не сдано

5.

Кондратенко Анна Сергеевна

Не сдано

6.

Петришина Виктория Евгеньевна

Не сдано

Фармация. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №2 11.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Дундукова Надежда Сергеевна

Сдано

2.

Дышекова Белла Шамсудиновна

Сдано

3.

Лебедева Любовь Павловна

Сдано

4.

Пасько Екатерина Петровна

Сдано

5.

Туктамышева Елена Юрьевна

Сдано

6.

Шашуркина Виктория Геннадиевна

Сдано

7.

Эмеева Разия Дадаевна

Сдано

8.

Эркенова Мариям Борисовна

Сдано

9.

Семенова Лейла Хусеевна

Не сдано

10.

Леймакова Лариса Александровна

Не сдано

11.

Царькова Анастасия Сергеевна

Не сдано

12.

Данилова Дарья Александровна

Не сдано

13.

Биджиева Марина Лутовна

Не сдано

14.

Позднякова Ольга Николаевна

Не сдано

15.

Варяница Ольга Алексеевна

Не сдано

16.

Джуган Наталья Александровна

Не сдано

17.

Мухина Ирина Алексеевна

Не сдано

18.

Шашкова Кристина Сергеевна

Не сдано

19.

Арзуманова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Не сдано

20.

Мамедова Рамиля Азеровна

Не сдано

21.

Самойлова Валентина Владимировна

Не сдано

22.

Марченко Виктория Александровна

Не сдано

23.

Сатемирова Залина Фазильевна

Не сдано

24.

Мишук Ирина Александровна

Не сдано

25.

Балозян Юлия Васильевна

Не сдано

26.

Куцко Юлия Алексеевна

Не сдано

27.

Хубиева Лаурита Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

28.

Шабанова Ольга Вячеславовна

Не сдано

29.

Чамсадинова Анисат Магомедрасуловна

Не сдано

30.

Толекова Тамара Арслановна

Не сдано

31.

Арустамян Нина Артушовна

Не сдано

32.

Мацепура Виктория Анатольевна

Не сдано

33.

Никифоренко Инесса Сергеевна

Не сдано

34.

Керейтова Мадина Мухарбиевна

Не сдано

35.

Кикова Элла Рашидовна

Не сдано

36.

Роговая Екатерина Александровна

Не сдано

37.

Пшенная Аида Курмановна

Не сдано

38.

Кибкало Фатима Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

39.

Багужаева Марьям Багужаевна

Не сдано

 

Стоматология ортопедическая. 2 этап. 10.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Бречко Алла Николаевна

Сдано

2.

Бутенко Инна Сергеевна

Сдано

3.

Мнацаканян Эрик Эдуардович

Сдано

 

 Лабораторная диагностика. 2 этап. 10.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Недорезова Елена Валентиновна

Сдано

2.

Яценко Светлана Сергеевна

Сдано

 

 Лечебное дело. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №1 10.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Абдулварисова Зумруд Магомедгаджиевна

Сдано

2.

Видовская Валентина Александровна

Сдано

3.

Мельников Денис Владимирович

Сдано

4.

Трохимович Любовь Александровна

Сдано

5.

Фатьянова Наталья Михайловна

Сдано

6.

Филиппова Юлия Григорьевна

Сдано

7.

Курилов Валентин Алексеевич

Не сдано

8.

Копылова Екатерина Юрьевна

Не сдано

9.

Спрыгина Светлана Ивановна

Не сдано

10.

Ткач Милана Владимировна

Не сдано

11.

Назарова Джамиля Абдулманатовна

Не сдано

12.

Егорова Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

13.

Хрущева Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

14.

Тменова Татьяна Владимировна

Не сдано

15.

Тешабаева Альбина Агарагимовна

Не сдано

16.

Кувашев Мусса Арсланович

Не сдано

17.

Алиева Хамис Исаевна

Не сдано

18.

Китченко Виктория Максимовна

Не сдано

19.

Сафарьян Михаил Эдуардович

Не сдано

20.

Кучеренко Светлана Андреевна

Не сдано

21.

Загирова Зарина Ражидиновна

Не сдано

22.

Акулова Ирина Джамалдиновна

Не сдано

23.

Валюшко Надежда Алексеевна

Не сдано

 

 Акушерское дело. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №1 10.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Амирханова Мальвина Асхабалиевна

Не сдано

2.

Вейде Виктория Владимировна

Не сдано

 

Сестринское дело. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №1 10.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Пунева Елена Александровна

Сдано

2.

Демченко Кристина Александровна

Не сдано

3.

Новикова Дарья Владимировна

Не сдано

4.

Гринько Виталий Павлович

Не сдано

5.

Никогосян Тигран Александрович

Не сдано

6.

Кондратенко Анна Сергеевна

Не сдано

7.

Петришина Виктория Евгеньевна

Не сдано

 

Фармация. 1 этап. ПЕРЕСДАЧА №1 09.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Аскирка Ида Владимировна

Сдано

2.

Бураева Галина Валерьевна

Сдано

3.

Ганиева Светлана Владимировна

Сдано

4.

Горбатько Лариса Викторовна

Сдано

5.

Дорджиева Энкира Вячеславовна

Сдано

6.

Ерин Алексей Фёдорович

Сдано

7.

Знова Дарья Владимировна

Сдано

8.

Кармашова Екатерина Валерьевна

Сдано

9.

Каширина Лилия Александровна

Сдано

10.

Лемешко Ирина Николаевна

Сдано

11.

Луговская Анна Николаевна

Сдано

12.

Магалдадзе Кристина Владимировна

Сдано

13.

Магомедова Разият Каримуллаевна

Сдано

14.

Ободовская Ольга Георгиевна

Сдано

15.

Олязаева Энгира Дорджиевна

Сдано

16.

Панасенко Инна Михайловна

Сдано

17.

Рыбалкина Галина Александровна

Сдано

18.

Сергиенко Мария Михайловна

Сдано

19.

Султанбратова Валентина Юрьевна

Сдано

20.

Тугова Виктория Андреевна

Сдано

21.

Харченко Антонина Петровна

Сдано

22.

Хасанова Малика Халисовна

Сдано

23.

Хулгнаев Виктор Анатольевич

Сдано

24.

Шейкина Алла Юрьевна

Сдано

25.

Толекова Тамара Арслановна

Не сдано

26.

Пасько Екатерина Петровна

Не сдано

27.

Эмеева Разия Дадаевна

Не сдано

28.

Арзуманова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Не сдано

29.

Дундукова Надежда Сергеевна

Не сдано

30.

Арустамян Нина Артушовна

Не сдано

31.

Шашуркина Виктория Геннадиевна

Не сдано

32.

Царькова Анастасия Сергеевна

Не сдано

33.

Багужаева Марьям Багужаевна

Не сдано

34.

Туктамышева Елена Юрьевна

Не сдано

35.

Роговая Екатерина Александровна

Не сдано

36.

Лебедева Любовь Павловна

Не сдано

37.

Дышекова Белла Шамсудиновна

Не сдано

38.

Данилова Дарья Александровна

Не сдано

39.

Эркенова Мариям Борисовна

Не сдано

40.

Биджиева Марина Лутовна

Не сдано

41.

Леймакова Лариса Александровна

Не сдано

42.

Джуган Наталья Александровна

Не сдано

43.

Никифоренко Инесса Сергеевна

Не сдано

44.

Керейтова Мадина Мухарбиевна

Не сдано

45.

Семенова Лейла Хусеевна

Не сдано

46.

Кикова Элла Рашидовна

Не сдано

47.

Пшенная Аида Курмановна

Не сдано

48.

Кибкало Фатима Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

49.

Позднякова Ольга Николаевна

Не сдано

50.

Варяница Ольга Алексеевна

Не сдано

51.

Мухина Ирина Алексеевна

Не сдано

52.

Шашкова Кристина Сергеевна

Не сдано

53.

Мамедова Рамиля Азеровна

Не сдано

54.

Самойлова Валентина Владимировна

Не сдано

55.

Марченко Виктория Александровна

Не сдано

56.

Сатемирова Залина Фазильевна

Не сдано

57.

Мишук Ирина Александровна

Не сдано

58.

Балозян Юлия Васильевна

Не сдано

59.

Куцко Юлия Алексеевна

Не сдано

60.

Хубиева Лаурита Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

61.

Шабанова Ольга Вячеславовна

Не сдано

62.

Чамсадинова Анисат Магомедрасуловна

Не сдано

63.

Мацепура Виктория Анатольевна

Не сдано

 

Лабораторная диагностика. 1 этап. 06.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Недорезова Елена Валентиновна

Сдано

2.

Яценко Светлана Сергеевна

Сдано

 

 Сестринское дело. 1 этап. 06.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Бережная Ирина Петровна

Сдано

2.

Илюхина Сюзанна Вардановна

Сдано

3.

Махмурова Оксана Байрамовна

Сдано

4.

Похлебина Мария Владимировна

Сдано

5.

Рузмиткина Лилия Анатольевна

Сдано

6.

Пунева Елена Александровна

Не сдано

7.

Гринько Виталий Павлович

Не сдано

8.

Демченко Кристина Александровна

Не сдано

9.

Кондратенко Анна Сергеевна

Не сдано

10.

Новикова Дарья Владимировна

Не сдано

11.

Никогосян Тигран Александрович

Не сдано

12.

Петришина Виктория Евгеньевна

Не сдано

 

 Лечебное дело. 1 этап. 06.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Авраменко Константин Николаевич

Сдано

2.

Агабабян Светлана Викторовна

Сдано

3.

Гавриленко Кристина Анатольевна

Сдано

4.

Гушкан Елена Александровна

Сдано

5.

Ермошкина Юлия Александровна

Сдано

6.

Казанова Софья Борисовна

Сдано

7.

Калинин Леонид Николаевич

Сдано

8.

Кикоть Сергей Анатольевич

Сдано

9.

Король Александр Николаевич

Сдано

10.

Костелянец Инна Александровна

Сдано

11.

Кучумова Инна Александровна

Сдано

12.

Минаева Татьяна Алексеевна

Сдано

13.

Мордвинова Анастасия Сергеевна

Сдано

14.

Москвитина Юлия Сергеевна

Сдано

15.

Муталипова Анна Владимировна

Сдано

16.

Назина Лилия Владимировна

Сдано

17.

Новиков Роман Юрьевич

Сдано

18.

Пелихова Юлия Викторовна

Сдано

19.

Подгорная Елена Геннадьевна

Сдано

20.

Секунова Татьяна Николаевна

Сдано

21.

Сергеев Артём Дмитриевич

Сдано

22.

Сиволобова Нелли Александровна

Сдано

23.

Солодченко Екатерина Фёдоровна

Сдано

24.

Суюндукова Наида Зайдулаевна

Сдано

25.

Фартушняя Анна Ивановна

Сдано

26.

Федоров Олег Сергеевич

Сдано

27.

Филиппова Екатерина Николаевна

Сдано

28.

Хвостенко Екатерина Викторовна

Сдано

29.

Чернявская Виктория Стефановна

Сдано

30.

Читахян Виктория Арменаковна

Сдано

31.

Шаповалова Елена Владимировна

Сдано

32.

Щегольков Павел Александрович

Сдано

33.

Юсупова Эльмира Абдулпатаховна

Сдано

34.

Фатьянова Наталья Михайловна

Не сдано

35.

Трохимович Любовь Александровна

Не сдано

36.

Кувашев Мусса Арсланович

Не сдано

37.

Валюшко Надежда Алексеевна

Не сдано

38.

Кучеренко Светлана Андреевна

Не сдано

39.

Спрыгина Светлана Ивановна

Не сдано

40.

Мельников Денис Владимирович

Не сдано

41.

Копылова Екатерина Юрьевна

Не сдано

42.

Егорова Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

43.

Курилов Валентин Алексеевич

Не сдано

44.

Китченко Виктория Максимовна

Не сдано

45.

Ткач Милана Владимировна

Не сдано

46.

Хрущева Татьяна Сергеевна

Не сдано

47.

Загирова Зарина Ражидиновна

Не сдано

48.

Акулова Ирина Джамалдиновна

Не сдано

49.

Назарова Джамиля Абдулманатовна

Не сдано

50.

Сафарьян Михаил Эдуардович

Не сдано

51.

Тешабаева Альбина Агарагимовна

Не сдано

52.

Алиева Хамис Исаевна

Не сдано

53.

Абдулварисова Зумруд Магомедгаджиевна

Не сдано

54.

Тменова Татьяна Владимировна

Не сдано

55.

Филиппова Юлия Григорьевна

Не сдано

56.

Видовская Валентина Александровна

Не сдано

 Акушерское дело. 1 этап. 06.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Давыдова Кристина Акоповна

Сдано

2.

Амирханова Мальвина Асхабалиевна

Не сдано

3.

Вейде Виктория Владимировна

Не сдано

 

 Стоматология ортопедическая. 1 этап. 06.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Бречко Алла Николаевна

Сдано

2.

Бутенко Инна Сергеевна

Сдано

3.

Мнацаканян Эрик Эдуардович

Сдано

 

Фармация. 1 этап. 05.12.2019г.

№ п/п

Ф.И.О.

Решение

1.

Авагян Валерия Артуровна

Сдано

2.

Амирханова Чичак Исмаил кызы

Сдано

3.

Андриякина Татьяна Викторовна

Сдано

4.

Багирян Сюзанна Санасаровна

Сдано

5.

Бариловская Светлана Викторовна

Сдано

6.

Биджиева Альбина Ханапиевна

Сдано

7.

Бондаренко Мария Леонидовна

Сдано

8.

Боташева Зарима Борисовна

Сдано

9.

Вахненко Анастасия Николаевна

Сдано

10.

Воробьева Юлия Владимировна

Сдано

11.

Вострикова Екатерина Анатольевна

Сдано

12.

Герасимова Елена Николаевна

Сдано

13.

Гущина Евгения Александровна

Сдано

14.

Дыбенко Елена Андреевна

Сдано

15.

Енакиева Татьяна Георгиевна

Сдано

16.

Еслемесова Саида Ислам-Гереевна

Сдано

17.

Ивахненко Виктория Николаевна

Сдано

18.

Ильинова Елена Геннадьевна

Сдано

19.

Кравцова Людмила Евгеньевна

Сдано

20.

Кухарчук Ольга Сергеевна

Сдано

21.

Лазаренко Кристина Александровна

Сдано

22.

Лопухова Мария Геннадиевна

Сдано

23.

Лунева Маргарита Геннадьевна

Сдано

24.

Магомедбегова Барият Магомедовна

Сдано

25.

Мурзина Светлана Алексеевна

Сдано

26.

Наумова Светлана Александровна

Сдано

27.

Овчинникова Анна Юрьевна

Сдано

28.

Олейникова Виктория Ивановна

Сдано

29.

Осипова Маргарита Викторовна

Сдано

30.

Панова Елена Николаевна

Сдано

31.

Перевозникова Ольга Васильева

Сдано

32.

Полоусова Наталья Александровна

Сдано

33.

Ржевская Кристина Владимировна

Сдано

34.

Рогова Наталья Владимировна

Сдано

35.

Рыбасова Татьяна Александровна

Сдано

36.

Санджигоряева Таисья Эрднеевна

Сдано

37.

Сапронова Валентина Владимировна

Сдано

38.

Сапунова Елена Владимировна

Сдано

39.

Сипалова Инна Александровна

Сдано

40.

Стена Эльвира Геннадьевна

Сдано

41.

Суржикова Любовь Викторовна

Сдано

42.

Такова Дарья Владимировна

Сдано

43.

Филева Валентина Николаевна

Сдано

44.

Хасбулаева Лаура Магомедовна

Сдано

45.

Ходарева Елена Петровна

Сдано

46.

Холова Тахмина Достаковна

Сдано

47.

Холодова Екатерина Владимировна

Сдано

48.

Хубиева Аминат Муссабиевна

Сдано

49.

Черникова Виолетта Олеговна

Сдано

50.

Чернобай Светлана Витальевна

Сдано

51.

Чжен Евгения Сергеевна

Сдано

52.

Чоблаева Инна Вячеславовна

Сдано

53.

Шаталова Елена Олеговна

Сдано

54.

Шираздинова Айсарат Сахрудиновна

Сдано

55.

Бураева Галина Валерьевна

Не сдано

56.

Сергиенко Мария Михайловна

Не сдано

57.

Лемешко Ирина Николаевна

Не сдано

58.

Шашуркина Виктория Геннадиевна

Не сдано

59.

Горбатько Лариса Викторовна

Не сдано

60.

Мухина Ирина Алексеевна

Не сдано

61.

Султанбратова Валентина Юрьевна

Не сдано

62.

Ободовская Ольга Георгиевна

Не сдано

63.

Каширина Лилия Александровна

Не сдано

64.

Никифоренко Инесса Сергеевна

Не сдано

65.

Луговская Анна Николаевна

Не сдано

66.

Ерин Алексей Фёдорович

Не сдано

67.

Царькова Анастасия Сергеевна

Не сдано

68.

Олязаева Энгира Дорджиевна

Не сдано

69.

Пасько Екатерина Петровна

Не сдано

70.

Роговая Екатерина Александровна

Не сдано

71.

Дорджиева Энкира Вячеславовна

Не сдано

72.

Харченко Антонина Петровна

Не сдано

73.

Семенова Лейла Хусеевна

Не сдано

74.

Кармашова Екатерина Валерьевна

Не сдано

75.

Чамсадинова Анисат Магомедрасуловна

Не сдано

76.

Знова Дарья Владимировна

Не сдано

77.

Аскирка Ида Владимировна

Не сдано

78.

Туктамышева Елена Юрьевна

Не сдано

79.

Рыбалкина Галина Александровна

Не сдано

80.

Арустамян Нина Артушовна

Не сдано

81.

Толекова Тамара Арслановна

Не сдано

82.

Шашкова Кристина Сергеевна

Не сдано

83.

Багужаева Марьям Багужаевна

Не сдано

84.

Тугова Виктория Андреевна

Не сдано

85.

Мацепура Виктория Анатольевна

Не сдано

86.

Хасанова Малика Халисовна

Не сдано

87.

Эмеева Разия Дадаевна

Не сдано

88.

Джуган Наталья Александровна

Не сдано

89.

Лебедева Любовь Павловна

Не сдано

90.

Дундукова Надежда Сергеевна

Не сдано

91.

Данилова Дарья Александровна

Не сдано

92.

Арзуманова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Не сдано

93.

Магомедова Разият Каримуллаевна

Не сдано

94.

Шейкина Алла Юрьевна

Не сдано

95.

Леймакова Лариса Александровна

Не сдано

96.

Сатемирова Залина Фазильевна

Не сдано

97.

Дышекова Белла Шамсудиновна

Не сдано

98.

Ганиева Светлана Владимировна

Не сдано

99.

Куцко Юлия Алексеевна

Не сдано

100.

Шабанова Ольга Вячеславовна

Не сдано

101.

Биджиева Марина Лутовна

Не сдано

102.

Кикова Элла Рашидовна

Не сдано

103.

Пшенная Аида Курмановна

Не сдано

104.

Кибкало Фатима Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

105.

Позднякова Ольга Николаевна

Не сдано

106.

Варяница Ольга Алексеевна

Не сдано

107.

Магалдадзе Кристина Владимировна

Не сдано

108.

Мамедова Рамиля Азеровна

Не сдано

109.

Самойлова Валентина Владимировна

Не сдано

110.

Марченко Виктория Александровна

Не сдано

111.

Мишук Ирина Александровна

Не сдано

112.

Панасенко Инна Михайловна

Не сдано

113.

Балозян Юлия Васильевна

Не сдано

114.

Хубиева Лаурита Солтанбиевна

Не сдано

115.

Эркенова Мариям Борисовна

Не сдано

116.

Хулгнаев Виктор Анатольевич

Не сдано

117.

Керейтова Мадина Мухарбиевна

Не сдано